CB#88
Yalım Çopuroğlu

2025/26 · Season 2
1 Goal · 0 Assists · 7.3 Avg.
Current Team
Market Value
76,000 TFC
- No. 655 of 3,704 overall
- No. 190 of 1,401 defenders
- Highest
- 76,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (164 matches)
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 184
- Wins
- 92
- Draws
- 25
- Losses
- 67
- Win Rate
- 50%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 · Season 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | |
| 2025/26 · Season 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2024/25 · Season 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2023/24 · Season 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 · Season 1 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| Total | 88 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | |
Season Statistics 2025/26 · Season 2
- Matches
- 15
- Tackles
- 7
- 0.47 per match
- Clean Sheets
- 4
- Passes
- 115
- 7.7 per match
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Avg. Rating
- 7.3
Match Statistics 2025/26 · Season 2
- Week 28
Gaziantep FK21
Kayserispor7.4
- Week 29
Rams Başakşehir FK21
Kayserispor7.0
- Week 25
Kayserispor06
Galatasaray Espor7.2
- Week 22
Beşiktaş Esports42
Kayserispor7.81 G
- Week 21
Kayserispor31
Kasımpaşa7.2
- Week 20
Kayserispor10
Antalyaspor7.5
- Week 18
Trabzonspor21
Kayserispor8.4
- Week 17
Kayserispor00
Kocaelispor6.5
- Week 15
Kayserispor15
Eyüpspor6.3
- Week 11
Fatih Karagümrük SK12
Kayserispor6.7
- Week 12
Konyaspor03
Kayserispor7.3
- Week 10
Galatasaray Espor40
Kayserispor7.3
- Week 9
Gençlerbirliği00
Kayserispor7.6
- Week 4
Kayserispor33
Fenerbahçe Espor7.6
- Week 3
Kayserispor02
Trabzonspor7.4
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20 · Week 28Gaziantep FK 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 12 · Week 29Rams Başakşehir FK 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 05 · Week 25Kayserispor 0 : 6 Galatasaray Espor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 28 · Week 22Beşiktaş Esports 4 : 2 Kayserispor | 7.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 28 · Week 21Kayserispor 3 : 1 Kasımpaşa | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 22 · Week 20Kayserispor 1 : 0 Antalyaspor | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 15 · Week 18Trabzonspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 8.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 15 · Week 17Kayserispor 0 : 0 Kocaelispor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 14 · Week 15Kayserispor 1 : 5 Eyüpspor | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 01 · Week 11Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 : 2 Kayserispor | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 01 · Week 12Konyaspor 0 : 3 Kayserispor | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 25 · Week 10Galatasaray Espor 4 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 24 · Week 9Gençlerbirliği 0 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 04 · Week 4Kayserispor 3 : 3 Fenerbahçe Espor | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 03 · Week 3Kayserispor 0 : 2 Trabzonspor | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
Kayserispor
2026
Altay Esports
2022/23
21Matches
Beşiktaş Esports
2023/24
3Matches
Çaykur Rizespor
2023/24
11Matches
MKE Ankaragücü
2024 – 2025
44Matches
- KE
Kayserispor ES
2025 – 2026
105Matches
Konyaspor
2026In squad