GK
Uğur Onur
2024/25 · Season 2
1 Goal · 1 Assist · 6.2 Avg.
Market Value
62,000 TFC
- No. 1,498 of 3,719 overall
- No. 143 of 320 goalkeepers
- Highest
- 62,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (32 matches)
- Not played for 60 matchdays
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 21, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 43
- Wins
- 20
- Draws
- 5
- Losses
- 18
- Win Rate
- 47%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 · Season 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 |
Season Statistics 2024/25 · Season 2
- Matches
- 15
- Clean Sheets
- 1
- Saves
- 10
- 0.67 per match
- Passes
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 6.2
Match Statistics 2024/25 · Season 2
- Week 30
Kayserispor14
Sivasspor–
- Week 29
Kayserispor30
Antalyaspor7.21 A
- Week 28
Kayserispor02
Fenerbahçe Espor6.6
- Week 27
Kasımpaşa41
Kayserispor–
- Week 26
Kayserispor30
Çaykur Rizespor8.41 G
- Week 25
Gaziantep FK40
Kayserispor6.6
- Week 23
Kayserispor14
Eyüpspor–
- Week 24
Samsunspor20
Kayserispor–
- Week 22
Regnum Bodrum FK32
Kayserispor7.2
- Week 21
Galatasaray Espor10
Kayserispor6.3
- Week 18
Trabzonspor11
Kayserispor6.7
- Week 8
Eyüpspor50
Kayserispor4.0
- Week 5
Rams Başakşehir FK50
Kayserispor4.0
- Week 3
Kayserispor01
Trabzonspor6.8
- Week 2
Kayserispor04
Hatayspor4.8
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28 · Week 30Kayserispor 1 : 4 Sivasspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 27 · Week 29Kayserispor 3 : 0 Antalyaspor | 7.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 21 · Week 28Kayserispor 0 : 2 Fenerbahçe Espor | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 20 · Week 27Kasımpaşa 4 : 1 Kayserispor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 14 · Week 26Kayserispor 3 : 0 Çaykur Rizespor | 8.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| May 13 · Week 25Gaziantep FK 4 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 07 · Week 23Kayserispor 1 : 4 Eyüpspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 07 · Week 24Samsunspor 2 : 0 Kayserispor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 06 · Week 22Regnum Bodrum FK 3 : 2 Kayserispor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 30 · Week 21Galatasaray Espor 1 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 28 · Week 18Trabzonspor 1 : 1 Kayserispor | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 19 · Week 8Eyüpspor 5 : 0 Kayserispor | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 11 · Week 5Rams Başakşehir FK 5 : 0 Kayserispor | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 04 · Week 3Kayserispor 0 : 1 Trabzonspor | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Feb 26 · Week 2Kayserispor 0 : 4 Hatayspor | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
MKE Ankaragücü
2024 – 2025
13Matches
- KE
Kayserispor ES
2025
30Matches