CB
Tayfun Göksever Karaca
2024/25 · Season 1
0 Goals · 2 Assists · 7.2 Avg.
Market Value
46,000 TFC
Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
- No. 1,086 of 3,704 overall
- No. 432 of 1,124 midfielders
- Highest
- 46,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (54 matches)
- Not played for 85 matchdays
- Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 56
- Wins
- 21
- Draws
- 15
- Losses
- 20
- Win Rate
- 38%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 · Season 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | |
| 2023/24 · Season 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 · Season 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | |
| 2021/22 · Season 1 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | |
| 2020/21 · Season 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | |
| Total | 56 | 2 | 4 | 7.1 | |
Season Statistics 2024/25 · Season 1
- Matches
- 14
- Clean Sheets
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 2
- Avg. Rating
- 7.2
Match Statistics 2024/25 · Season 1
- Week 30
Hatayspor43
Konyaspor7.6
- Week 29
Antalyaspor73
Hatayspor7.1
- Week 28
Hatayspor00
Trabzonspor6.9
- Week 23
Hatayspor02
Kasımpaşa7.0
- Week 24
Hatayspor00
Beşiktaş Esports7.0
- Week 19
Rams Başakşehir FK20
Hatayspor7.3
- Week 20
Gaziantep FK00
Hatayspor6.3
- Week 18
Hatayspor12
Fenerbahçe Espor6.2
- Week 17
Eyüpspor15
Hatayspor8.01 A
- Week 16
Hatayspor21
Kayserispor8.6
- Week 15
Konyaspor11
Hatayspor6.8
- Week 14
Hatayspor10
Antalyaspor7.3
- Week 12
Hatayspor01
Regnum Bodrum FK6.3
- Week 10
Hatayspor11
Samsunspor8.11 A
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 29 · Week 30Hatayspor 4 : 3 Konyaspor | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Jan 28 · Week 29Antalyaspor 7 : 3 Hatayspor | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Jan 22 · Week 28Hatayspor 0 : 0 Trabzonspor | 6.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Jan 08 · Week 23Hatayspor 0 : 2 Kasımpaşa | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Jan 08 · Week 24Hatayspor 0 : 0 Beşiktaş Esports | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 23 · Week 19Rams Başakşehir FK 2 : 0 Hatayspor | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 23 · Week 20Gaziantep FK 0 : 0 Hatayspor | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 18 · Week 18Hatayspor 1 : 2 Fenerbahçe Espor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 17 · Week 17Eyüpspor 1 : 5 Hatayspor | 8.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 11 · Week 16Hatayspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 8.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 4 | — | — |
| Dec 10 · Week 15Konyaspor 1 : 1 Hatayspor | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 04 · Week 14Hatayspor 1 : 0 Antalyaspor | 7.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 27 · Week 12Hatayspor 0 : 1 Regnum Bodrum FK | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 20 · Week 10Hatayspor 1 : 1 Samsunspor | 8.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
Bursaspor
2020/21
14Matches
Altay Esports
2021/22
7Matches
Hatayspor
2021/22 – 2024/25
21Matches
Rams Başakşehir FK
2022/23
5Matches
Sivasspor
2023/24
9Matches