CAM
Mustafa Serhat Demir
2024/25 · Season 2
0 Goals · 4 Assists · 7.8 Avg.
Market Value
159,000 TFC
- No. 564 of 3,719 overall
- No. 179 of 1,062 midfielders
- Highest
- 159,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (22 matches)
- Not played for 76 matchdays
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 21, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 44
- Wins
- 21
- Draws
- 11
- Losses
- 12
- Win Rate
- 48%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 · Season 2 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 7.8 | |
| 2024/25 · Season 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | |
| Total | 23 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | |
Season Statistics 2024/25 · Season 2
- Matches
- 15
- Assists
- 4
- 0.27 per match
- Goals
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 7.8
Match Statistics 2024/25 · Season 2
- Week 19
Sivasspor21
Antalyaspor–
- Week 18
Antalyaspor16
Rams Başakşehir FK–
- Week 16
Trabzonspor03
Antalyaspor–
- Week 15
Gaziantep FK11
Antalyaspor–
- Week 11
Kasımpaşa15
Antalyaspor9.51 A
- Week 10
Antalyaspor11
Konyaspor–
- Week 9
Antalyaspor02
Fenerbahçe Espor–
- Week 8
Regnum Bodrum FK30
Antalyaspor7.0
- Week 7
Antalyaspor00
Hatayspor6.8
- Week 6
Antalyaspor20
Çaykur Rizespor7.9
- Week 5
Galatasaray Espor32
Antalyaspor7.51 A
- Week 4
Antalyaspor50
Sivasspor8.62 A
- Week 3
Rams Başakşehir FK13
Antalyaspor7.6
- Week 2
Samsunspor41
Antalyaspor–
- Week 1
Antalyaspor32
Trabzonspor7.5
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 28 · Week 19Sivasspor 2 : 1 Antalyaspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 28 · Week 18Antalyaspor 1 : 6 Rams Başakşehir FK | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 16 · Week 16Trabzonspor 0 : 3 Antalyaspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 15 · Week 15Gaziantep FK 1 : 1 Antalyaspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 26 · Week 11Kasımpaşa 1 : 5 Antalyaspor | 9.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 26 · Week 10Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Konyaspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 25 · Week 9Antalyaspor 0 : 2 Fenerbahçe Espor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 19 · Week 8Regnum Bodrum FK 3 : 0 Antalyaspor | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 18 · Week 7Antalyaspor 0 : 0 Hatayspor | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 12 · Week 6Antalyaspor 2 : 0 Çaykur Rizespor | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 11 · Week 5Galatasaray Espor 3 : 2 Antalyaspor | 7.5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 05 · Week 4Antalyaspor 5 : 0 Sivasspor | 8.6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 04 · Week 3Rams Başakşehir FK 1 : 3 Antalyaspor | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | 1 | — |
| Feb 26 · Week 2Samsunspor 4 : 1 Antalyaspor | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Feb 25 · Week 1Antalyaspor 3 : 2 Trabzonspor | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
Haxballers
2024
3Matches
Beşiktaş Esports
2024/25
8Matches
Antalyaspor
2025
33Matches