Mevlüt Gemici
2020/21 · Season 1
0 Goals · 0 Assists · 6.6 Avg.
Market Value
34,000 TFC
Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
- No. 1,878 of 3,704 overall
- No. 440 of 854 forwards
- Highest
- 34,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (28 matches)
- Not played for 123 matchdays
- Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 28
- Wins
- 18
- Draws
- 4
- Losses
- 6
- Win Rate
- 64%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 · Season 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 |
Season Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Assists
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 6.6
Match Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Week 29
Antalyaspor00
Kayserispor6.3
- Week 28
Antalyaspor03
Hatayspor7.2
- Week 27
Antalyaspor11
Sakaryaspor7.2
- Week 26
Antalyaspor04
Beşiktaş Esports6.3
- Week 24
Antalyaspor10
Trabzonspor6.5
- Week 15
Antalyaspor51
İstanbulspor6.7
- Week 14
Antalyaspor42
Kayserispor4.8
- Week 13
Antalyaspor10
Hatayspor6.4
- Week 12
Antalyaspor11
Sakaryaspor6.6
- Week 9
Antalyaspor20
Trabzonspor7.9
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 16 · Week 29Antalyaspor 0 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Jun 10 · Week 28Antalyaspor 0 : 3 Hatayspor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | — | — |
| Jun 02 · Week 27Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Sakaryaspor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 27 · Week 26Antalyaspor 0 : 4 Beşiktaş Esports | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| May 05 · Week 24Antalyaspor 1 : 0 Trabzonspor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3 | 1 | — |
| Feb 17 · Week 15Antalyaspor 5 : 1 İstanbulspor | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3 | — | — |
| Feb 11 · Week 14Antalyaspor 4 : 2 Kayserispor | 4.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Feb 04 · Week 13Antalyaspor 1 : 0 Hatayspor | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 3 | — | — |
| Jan 27 · Week 12Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Sakaryaspor | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | — | — |
| Jan 07 · Week 9Antalyaspor 2 : 0 Trabzonspor | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 1 | — | — |
Career History
Antalyaspor
2020/21
10Matches
- RC
Regnum Carya Esports
2021/22
10Matches
- RC
Regnum Carya
2022/23
8Matches