CDM
Laines Jacob
2020/21 · Season 1
0 Goals · 0 Assists · 7.4 Avg.
Market Value
41,000 TFC
Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
- No. 1,262 of 3,704 overall
- No. 418 of 1,401 defenders
- Highest
- 41,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (12 matches)
- Not played for 288 matchdays
- Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 12
- Wins
- 3
- Draws
- 1
- Losses
- 8
- Win Rate
- 25%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 · Season 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
Season Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Matches
- 12
- Assists
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Goals
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 7.4
Match Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Week 28
Kayserispor03
Trabzonspor6.7
- Week 27
Beşiktaş Esports10
Kayserispor7.2
- Week 25
Hatayspor10
Kayserispor7.2
- Week 24
Bursaspor30
Kayserispor7.7
- Week 23
Kayserispor11
Kocaelispor7.2
- Week 22
Galatasaray Espor20
Kayserispor8.0
- Week 21
Kayserispor13
Sakaryaspor7.1
- Week 20
Çaykur Rizespor24
Kayserispor7.8
- Week 19
Erzurumspor02
Kayserispor7.8
- Week 18
Kayserispor10
Samsunspor7.4
- Week 17
MKE Ankaragücü30
Kayserispor7.4
- Week 16
İstanbulspor32
Kayserispor7.6
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 09 · Week 28Kayserispor 0 : 3 Trabzonspor | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Jun 02 · Week 27Beşiktaş Esports 1 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 5 | — | — |
| May 20 · Week 25Hatayspor 1 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| May 06 · Week 24Bursaspor 3 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Apr 29 · Week 23Kayserispor 1 : 1 Kocaelispor | 7.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 5 | — | — |
| Apr 22 · Week 22Galatasaray Espor 2 : 0 Kayserispor | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 7 | — | — |
| Apr 07 · Week 21Kayserispor 1 : 3 Sakaryaspor | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 31 · Week 20Çaykur Rizespor 2 : 4 Kayserispor | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 5 | — | — |
| Mar 24 · Week 19Erzurumspor 0 : 2 Kayserispor | 7.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 3 | — | — |
| Mar 18 · Week 18Kayserispor 1 : 0 Samsunspor | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 4 | — | — |
| Mar 10 · Week 17MKE Ankaragücü 3 : 0 Kayserispor | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 6 | — | — |
| Mar 04 · Week 16İstanbulspor 3 : 2 Kayserispor | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
Career History
Kayserispor
2020/21
12Matches