GK
Ks Tazet
2025/26 · Season 1
0 Goals · 0 Assists · 6.9 Avg.
Current Team
Türk LegendsVPG2
Market Value
100,000 TFC
- No. 493 of 3,704 overall
- No. 52 of 317 goalkeepers
- Highest
- 100,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (77 matches)
- Not played for 45 matchdays
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 95
- Wins
- 46
- Draws
- 13
- Losses
- 36
- Win Rate
- 48%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 · Season 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 |
Season Statistics 2025/26 · Season 1
- Matches
- 11
- Clean Sheets
- 1
- Saves
- 37
- 3.4 per match
- Passes
- 44
- 4.0 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 6.9
Match Statistics 2025/26 · Season 1
- Week 12
Kayserispor41
Konyaspor4.2
- Week 11
Galatasaray Espor50
Konyaspor6.8
- Week 10
Konyaspor13
Beşiktaş Esports4.0
- Week 9
Eyüpspor10
Konyaspor10.0
- Week 8
Konyaspor13
Samsunspor7.4
- Week 7
Rams Başakşehir FK10
Konyaspor8.5
- Week 6
Kocaelispor10
Konyaspor5.2
- Week 5
Trabzonspor00
Konyaspor10.0
- Week 3
Konyaspor21
Kasımpaşa6.5
- Week 2
Konyaspor01
Çaykur Rizespor7.7
- Week 1
Fatih Karagümrük SK31
Konyaspor5.3
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 26 · Week 12Kayserispor 4 : 1 Konyaspor | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 25 · Week 11Galatasaray Espor 5 : 0 Konyaspor | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 19 · Week 10Konyaspor 1 : 3 Beşiktaş Esports | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 18 · Week 9Eyüpspor 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 12 · Week 8Konyaspor 1 : 3 Samsunspor | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 11 · Week 7Rams Başakşehir FK 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 05 · Week 6Kocaelispor 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 04 · Week 5Trabzonspor 0 : 0 Konyaspor | 10.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 28 · Week 3Konyaspor 2 : 1 Kasımpaşa | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 22 · Week 2Konyaspor 0 : 1 Çaykur Rizespor | 7.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 21 · Week 1Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 : 1 Konyaspor | 5.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
DenizBank İstanbul Wildcats
2022/23
11Matches
- F
Fireflux
2022/23
2Matches
Dark Passage
2023/24
21Matches
Wolverines CF
2024 – 2025
26Matches
İnterrail
2024/25
6Matches
17Matches
Konyaspor
2025/26
11Matches
Türk Legends
2026In squad
1Matches