ST
Ertuğrul Maskar
2025/26 · Season 1
4 Goals · 0 Assists · 6.2 Avg.
Market Value
29,000 TFC
- No. 2,189 of 3,704 overall
- No. 511 of 854 forwards
- Highest
- 29,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (55 matches)
- Not played for 40 matchdays
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 73
- Wins
- 25
- Draws
- 10
- Losses
- 38
- Win Rate
- 34%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 · Season 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.2 |
Season Statistics 2025/26 · Season 1
- Matches
- 16
- Goals
- 4
- 0.25 per match
- Assists
- 0
- 0.00 per match
- Shots
- 18
- 1.1 per match
- Conversion
- 22%
- Avg. Rating
- 6.2
Match Statistics 2025/26 · Season 1
- Week 16
Konyaspor11
Fatih Karagümrük SK7.11 G
- Week 15
Konyaspor01
Gençlerbirliği6.4
- Week 14
Konyaspor02
Antalyaspor6.5
- Week 13
Konyaspor02
Fenerbahçe Espor6.1
- Week 12
Kayserispor41
Konyaspor5.8
- Week 11
Galatasaray Espor50
Konyaspor5.4
- Week 10
Konyaspor13
Beşiktaş Esports7.21 G
- Week 9
Eyüpspor10
Konyaspor5.4
- Week 8
Konyaspor13
Samsunspor5.7
- Week 7
Rams Başakşehir FK10
Konyaspor6.2
- Week 6
Kocaelispor10
Konyaspor6.2
- Week 5
Trabzonspor00
Konyaspor6.4
- Week 4
Konyaspor11
Gaziantep FK6.0
- Week 3
Konyaspor21
Kasımpaşa7.72 G
- Week 2
Konyaspor01
Çaykur Rizespor6.2
- Week 1
Fatih Karagümrük SK31
Konyaspor5.6
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 10 · Week 16Konyaspor 1 : 1 Fatih Karagümrük SK | 7.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 09 · Week 15Konyaspor 0 : 1 Gençlerbirliği | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 03 · Week 14Konyaspor 0 : 2 Antalyaspor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Dec 02 · Week 13Konyaspor 0 : 2 Fenerbahçe Espor | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 26 · Week 12Kayserispor 4 : 1 Konyaspor | 5.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 25 · Week 11Galatasaray Espor 5 : 0 Konyaspor | 5.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 19 · Week 10Konyaspor 1 : 3 Beşiktaş Esports | 7.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 18 · Week 9Eyüpspor 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 5.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 12 · Week 8Konyaspor 1 : 3 Samsunspor | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 11 · Week 7Rams Başakşehir FK 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 05 · Week 6Kocaelispor 1 : 0 Konyaspor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Nov 04 · Week 5Trabzonspor 0 : 0 Konyaspor | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 29 · Week 4Konyaspor 1 : 1 Gaziantep FK | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 28 · Week 3Konyaspor 2 : 1 Kasımpaşa | 7.7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 22 · Week 2Konyaspor 0 : 1 Çaykur Rizespor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Oct 21 · Week 1Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 : 1 Konyaspor | 5.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |