RM
Burak Pala
2024/25 · Season 1
4 Goals · 2 Assists · 7.1 Avg.
Market Value
45,000 TFC
Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
- No. 1,359 of 3,719 overall
- No. 321 of 896 forwards
- Highest
- 45,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (20 matches)
- Not played for 86 matchdays
- Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 21, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 36
- Wins
- 6
- Draws
- 6
- Losses
- 24
- Win Rate
- 17%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 · Season 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 7.1 |
Season Statistics 2024/25 · Season 1
- Matches
- 12
- Assists
- 2
- 0.17 per match
- Goals
- 4
- 0.33 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 7.1
Match Statistics 2024/25 · Season 1
- Week 30
Kayserispor23
Rams Başakşehir FK6.4
- Week 29
Trabzonspor10
Kayserispor6.5
- Week 28
Kayserispor01
Çaykur Rizespor6.1
- Week 27
Kayserispor01
Samsunspor7.5
- Week 26
Kayserispor21
Eyüpspor7.91 G
- Week 25
Kasımpaşa42
Kayserispor8.51 G1 A
- Week 19
Regnum Bodrum FK30
Kayserispor6.7
- Week 20
Fenerbahçe Espor20
Kayserispor6.5
- Week 18
Sivasspor10
Kayserispor6.1
- Week 17
Konyaspor21
Kayserispor6.5
- Week 16
Hatayspor21
Kayserispor7.51 G
- Week 15
Rams Başakşehir FK33
Kayserispor8.51 G1 A
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 29 · Week 30Kayserispor 2 : 3 Rams Başakşehir FK | 6.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3 | — | — |
| Jan 28 · Week 29Trabzonspor 1 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 10 | — | — |
| Jan 22 · Week 28Kayserispor 0 : 1 Çaykur Rizespor | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 3 | — | — |
| Jan 21 · Week 27Kayserispor 0 : 1 Samsunspor | 7.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 8 | — | — |
| Jan 15 · Week 26Kayserispor 2 : 1 Eyüpspor | 7.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 16 | — | — |
| Jan 14 · Week 25Kasımpaşa 4 : 2 Kayserispor | 8.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 5 | — | — |
| Dec 23 · Week 19Regnum Bodrum FK 3 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | — | — |
| Dec 23 · Week 20Fenerbahçe Espor 2 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 4 | — | — |
| Dec 18 · Week 18Sivasspor 1 : 0 Kayserispor | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Dec 17 · Week 17Konyaspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Dec 11 · Week 16Hatayspor 2 : 1 Kayserispor | 7.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Dec 10 · Week 15Rams Başakşehir FK 3 : 3 Kayserispor | 8.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | — | — |
Career History
Galakticos
2024 – 2025
13Matches
Bursaspor
2024
2Matches
- KE
Kayserispor ES
2024 – 2025
21Matches