Bojan Posega
2020/21 · Season 1
3 Goals · 1 Assist · 6.8 Avg.
Market Value
35,000 TFC
Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
- No. 1,826 of 3,704 overall
- No. 426 of 854 forwards
- Highest
- 35,000 TFC ·
Latest change · First valuation
- First valuation (20 matches)
- Not played for 141 matchdays
- Few matches: the estimate has not settled yet
A TFL Coin value is a reference estimate, not a contract fee.Calculated: October 20, 2026All market values →
Career Record
- Matches
- 20
- Wins
- 12
- Draws
- 2
- Losses
- 6
- Win Rate
- 60%
Season by Season
| Season | Club | Matches | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 · Season 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 |
Season Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 3
- 0.30 per match
- Assists
- 1
- 0.10 per match
- Avg. Rating
- 6.8
Match Statistics 2020/21 · Season 1
- Week 26
MKE Ankaragücü02
İstanbulspor6.2
- Week 25
MKE Ankaragücü10
Gençlerbirliği7.1
- Week 24
MKE Ankaragücü14
Galatasaray Espor5.7
- Week 22
MKE Ankaragücü12
Çaykur Rizespor6.3
- Week 21
MKE Ankaragücü01
Beşiktaş Esports6.3
- Week 20
MKE Ankaragücü11
Hatayspor7.91 G
- Week 19
MKE Ankaragücü21
Antalyaspor5.9
- Week 18
MKE Ankaragücü10
Kocaelispor7.21 A
- Week 17
MKE Ankaragücü30
Kayserispor9.12 G
- Week 16
MKE Ankaragücü11
Bursaspor6.2
| Match | Rating | G | A | SHT | PAS | TAC | SAV | CS | INT | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26 · Week 26MKE Ankaragücü 0 : 2 İstanbulspor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| May 19 · Week 25MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 0 Gençlerbirliği | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 2 | — | — |
| May 06 · Week 24MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 4 Galatasaray Espor | 5.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 21 · Week 22MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 2 Çaykur Rizespor | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 08 · Week 21MKE Ankaragücü 0 : 1 Beşiktaş Esports | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Apr 01 · Week 20MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 1 Hatayspor | 7.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 25 · Week 19MKE Ankaragücü 2 : 1 Antalyaspor | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 17 · Week 18MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 0 Kocaelispor | 7.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 10 · Week 17MKE Ankaragücü 3 : 0 Kayserispor | 9.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ✓ | 0 | — | — |
| Mar 03 · Week 16MKE Ankaragücü 1 : 1 Bursaspor | 6.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
Career History
MKE Ankaragücü
2020/21
10Matches
Samsunspor
2021/22
8Matches
- RC
Regnum Carya Esports
2021/22
2Matches