Team Comparison
No stats for this match.
Player Performances
- Rating 9.8Almir YavuzST · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 2
- AST
- 0
- Rating 8.6Bartu Demir SonaerCB · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 2
- AST
- 0
- Rating 8.3Danny StokesCB · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 8.1Ali MercimekCAM · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 1
- Rating 8.0Ege AyrancıST · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 7.4Talha AkaCB · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 7.1Alper AlpCDM · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 6.8Mevlid ÇetinCDM · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 6.7Tutku ÖzdemirRM · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 6.5Batuhan NarinLM · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
- Rating 5.5Emre YükselGK · Regnum Carya
- GOL
- 0
- AST
- 0
| Player | POS | Rating | GOL | AST | SHT | PAS | TCK | SAV | CARD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Almir YavuzRegnum Carya | ST | 9.8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | - | |
B Bartu Demir SonaerRegnum Carya | CB | 8.6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | - | |
D Danny StokesRegnum Carya | CB | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | - | |
A Ali MercimekRegnum Carya | CAM | 8.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | - | |
E Ege AyrancıRegnum Carya | ST | 8.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | - | |
C Talha AkaRegnum Carya | CB | 7.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | - | |
A Alper AlpRegnum Carya | CDM | 7.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | - | |
M Mevlid ÇetinRegnum Carya | CDM | 6.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | |
T Tutku ÖzdemirRegnum Carya | RM | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | - | |
B Batuhan NarinRegnum Carya | LM | 6.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | - | |
E Emre YükselRegnum Carya | GK | 5.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |