Torneios · FC 27
Ateş Organizasyon Gece Turnuvası 27.09.2026
Concluído·16 equipas·31/32 jogos disputados
Resultado final
Kayserispor ES
🥇 Kayserispor ES · Campeão🥈 Revenge Power · Vice-campeão
Últimos resultados
- FinalKayserispor ES
4:3
Revenge Power - Meias-finaisKayserispor ES
0:0 (8:7)pen.yankutball - Meias-finaisRevenge Power
2:1
Konyaspor - Quartos de finalTrabzonspor
1:1 (6:7)pen.
Revenge Power - Quartos de finalKayserispor ES
1:1 (4:2)pen.Genclerbirligi - Quartos de finalyankutball1:0
MKE Ankaragücü
Tabelas dos grupos
Grupo A
#EquipaJGM:GSDGPts
1
Kayserispor ES38:1+79
2
Revenge Power32:206
3
Paradox United36:4+23
4ALTAY ESPOR30:9-90
Jornada 1
- Kayserispor ES
3:0ALTAY ESPOR - Revenge Power
1:0
Paradox United
Jornada 2
- Paradox United
1:3
Kayserispor ES - Revenge Power
1:0ALTAY ESPOR
Jornada 3
- Kayserispor ES
2:0
Revenge Power - Paradox United
5:0ALTAY ESPOR
Grupo B
#EquipaJGM:GSDGPts
1
Trabzonspor37:3+47
2Genclerbirligi38:7+16
3
Bursaspor34:3+14
4Anka Fc33:9-60
Jornada 1
- Trabzonspor
4:1Genclerbirligi - Bursaspor
2:0Anka Fc
Jornada 2
- Anka Fc1:2
Trabzonspor - Bursaspor
1:2Genclerbirligi
Jornada 3
- Trabzonspor
1:1
Bursaspor - Anka Fc2:5Genclerbirligi
Grupo C
#EquipaJGM:GSDGPts
1yankutball311:2+99
2
Konyaspor35:4+16
3
Bolton VFC33:6-31
4
BARAKUDA10133:10-71
Jornada 1
- Konyaspor
0:2yankutball - Bolton VFC
1:1
BARAKUDA101
Jornada 2
- BARAKUDA101
1:2
Konyaspor - Bolton VFC
1:2yankutball
Jornada 3
- Konyaspor
3:1
Bolton VFC - BARAKUDA101
1:7yankutball
Grupo D
#EquipaJGM:GSDGPts
1
Basaksehir37:1+69
2
MKE Ankaragücü35:3+24
3
LastCastle35:7-24
4
Anatolian Lions34:10-60
Jornada 1
- Basaksehir
1:0
Anatolian Lions - MKE Ankaragücü
0:0
LastCastle
Jornada 2
- LastCastle
0:4
Basaksehir - MKE Ankaragücü
4:1
Anatolian Lions
Jornada 3
- Basaksehir
2:1
MKE Ankaragücü - LastCastle
5:3
Anatolian Lions
Fase eliminatória
Quartos de final
Kayserispor ESvsGenclerbirligi1:1 (4:2)pen.- yankutballvs
MKE Ankaragücü1:0
Trabzonsporvs
Revenge Power1:1 (6:7)pen.
Basaksehirvs
Konyaspor0:2
Meias-finais
Kayserispor ESvsyankutball0:0 (8:7)pen.
Revenge Powervs
Konyaspor2:1
Final
Kayserispor ESvs
Revenge Power4:3
Terceiro lugar
- yankutballvs
Konyaspor–:–
Equipas inscritas16/16
- Genclerbirligi
Konyaspor
Bolton VFC
Paradox United
Anatolian Lions
Trabzonspor
BARAKUDA101
Revenge Power
MKE Ankaragücü- ALTAY ESPOR
- Anka Fc
Basaksehir
LastCastle
Kayserispor ES
Bursaspor- yankutball
- Trabzon aka · lista de espera